Inscrits 2h Fonollosa (27/05/2018)

Dorsal Pilot Nom Equip Categoria
2PUJOL BORRALLERAS, FERRAN / PARRAMON MOLAS, MARCJUNIOR
3BELLMUNT ORIOLS, GERARD / GRAMUN IBARZ, ALBERTLA FRANJAJUNIOR
4FLOTATS RIERA, JOAN / CABALLE CODINACHS, SERGITETI & JOANSENIOR
5MANZANO BARCO, JOSE LUIS / GIMENEZ NOGALES, JORDIKENY/POMASENIOR
6TOMAS FONT, PAU / PAU TOMÀSINDIVIDUAL
7POU COMELLAS, EDUARD / VILA ESPADALER, ALBERTFELIPES TEAMSENIOR
8DOMINGUEZ OLIVA, YAGO / PABLO ARANDA, MARCANSIASJUNIOR
9SERENA ROMERO, JORDI / CALVO MOMBIEDRO, JULIASENIOR
10CARDONA NOVAS, ALBERT / BALLARA BACH, XAVIERACXBSENIOR
11RATERA RUBIRALTA, GERARD / COMA HOMS, ARNAUMOTORROIDESSENIOR
12MARTINEZ CALDITO, XAVIER / VIDAL ALSINA, ORIOLSENIOR
13CALVERAS SANTASUSAGNA, GUILLEM / VILAMANYA TRISTANTE, JORDISENIOR
14CAMI SORIA, PAU / INDIVIDUAL
15CASAS CORDON, ALBERT / STEWART, JOHNTDSSENIOR
16PUJOL DANOT, RAMON / PUJOL CASTELLA, MARTIJEPS TEAMMASTER
17VENDRELL CASALS, EDUARD / FIGUEROLA MUNTANE, CARLESLETTIS TEAMSENIOR
18FRANQUESA SOLER, GUILLEM / SUCARRATS SABATES, MARCTEAM TORRENCSENIOR
19TOMAS ROCADEMBOSCH, JOAN / COMAS CASANOVAS, JORDIMASTER
20BAENA PULIDO, JOSE JOAQUIM / BAENA PULIDO, DANIELBAENASENIOR
21GARCIA CONDE, ERIC / TIMWIDINDIVIDUAL
22CALVET GARCIA, MARC / CARBONELL SABORIT, ARNAUSENIOR
23RODRÍGUEZ ELVIRA, DANIEL / MAMPEL MITJAVILA, GERARDTEAM BETAGASSENIOR
24CANONGIA GRAS, MAURICI / MOTORGAS RACING TEAM INDIVIDUAL
25SIMMER, FABIAN / GARCIA CANALS, JOAQUINSENIOR
27GASSOL ALONSO, ALVARO / SOTO DEL ARCO, MANUELMOTO CLUB SITGES 001SENIOR
28MAS SOTERAS, TONI / INDIVIDUAL
30BAÑERES SOLAZ, JORDI / MORA BUSQUETS, XAVIERMASTER
31ROCA CRESPI, JOAN / SURIÑACH SAÑE, MARCJUNIOR
32SALA GRACIA, GERARD / INDIVIDUAL
34CATAFAL RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER / INDIVIDUAL
35VECINO GUERRERO, DAVID / EDGAR OLANDA MORENOSENIOR
37FERRER FECED, XAVIER / FERRER FECED, MARCSENIOR
40SERRA COLL, JESUS / AUMATELL DE MELO, ISRAELRGR TEAMSENIOR
41CAMPOS SORINAS, RUBEN / INDIVIDUAL
44ERRA MASNOU, GERARD / GUILLEN FONTANS, NACHOSENIOR
46TORRES PADROS, ROGER / VR46INDIVIDUAL
55MAS SOLE, POL / ANGRILL VILANA, JORDIESPAINALSENIOR
61SERAROLS EXPOSITO, GUILLEM / VALL SALA, JORDIJUNIOR
63PLANES TORRENS, JOAN / ORRIOLS CANALS, ALBERTTEAM CRUELLSJUNIOR
69CANTÓ SORRIBAS, JORDI / COLETAS RIAL, JORDIOFF ROAD MOTO ESPORTSENIOR
72ROSELL PEREZ, JORDI / RIERA VENDRELL, DAVIDTEAM BITARELLA RACINGMASTER
73MUJAL MOLINA, MARC / INDIVIDUAL
77PARERA DURAN, RAMIR / RUIZ CANO, JUAN JOSEPARERASENIOR
79ROCA SERNA, DAVID / HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ADRIANLES TORRES TEAMSENIOR
81TORRES ELVIRA, JOSE ANTONIO / MOSEGUI MARTINEZ, XAVIERTEJA ENDURANCESENIOR
85ZAFRA QUEROL, DAVID / PRAT PRADES, MARCBOX 13SENIOR
88MERCADO PARRA, OSCAR JESUS / TEIXIDO MASRAMON, JORDIPATOSENIOR
89PARCERISAS VIÑAS, DAVID / INDIVIDUAL
93SANCHIZ MASSAGUER, RICARD / VENTURA SALABERT, XAVIERMASTER
94MARCET NOGUERA, MARC / GRAELLS PALA, RAMONSET DE GASSENIOR
95MUDARRA PONS, ROBERT / MARTIN BITRIU, ORIOLENDUREROS SALLENTSENIOR
100NADAL BONET, PABLO / PABLOINDIVIDUAL
111SOLANELLAS MANZANARES, JAN / PAYA ROVIRA, JORDISENIOR
113CALERO CHICHARRO, AIDA / FEMINES
121COLLELL ESTEBAN, FERRAN / XIXARRILLA TEAMINDIVIDUAL
123ESTEVEZ POL, ALBERT / GURRI FERNANDEZ, RAULLA TEULA ENDURANCESENIOR
151ALCON CASARRAMONA, GERARD / ROMERO TELLO, ANTONIOTEAM MOTOROTTOSENIOR
175BENET LLAGOSTERA, POL / BURGAYA SALA, EUDALDFOLLSSENIOR
197DE JUAN ROS, ALEX / PEDRO SUBIRATS, JOSEPSPEH RACINGSENIOR
221PESARRODONA ROCHES, JORDI / FARGAS BAELLA, ALEIXPUSSYSSENIOR
232RUIZ CABANELAS, RAFAEL / GRAS PUIG, JORDISENIOR
370CAMPS FAURIA, XAVIER / GALLART TORRES, ROGERBENIMOTO PARTY SATELITEJUNIOR
427CABRA PARCERISA, KEVIN / SAUMELL REVERTER, ALEIXEMJUNIOR
666BADIA MARTIN, DAVID / VENTOSA MOLNER, ALBERTSENIOR
726VALL ROVIRA, KATE / LLOBERA RICART, EVAOFFICIAL TEAM SHERCO FEMINES FEMINES